Report item
Item specifics
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Type: Li-Ion
  • Brand Name: HSW
  • Package: Yes
  • Battery Capacity: 4001 - 5000 MAh
  • Battery Voltage: 10.8V
  • Model Number: For BenQ SQU-712 6cell laptop battery
  • Compatible Brand: BenQ
  • Color: BLACK
  • Certificates: CE,FCC,RHOS
  • Condition: New, works as Genuine Parts, 100% OEM Compatible
  • Cell level: Grade A Cell
  • Inventory: In Stock
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Battery Capacity: 5200mAh
  • Full Capacity: 4400mAh
  • is customizd: yes
Product Description
Welcome to our Store, your Laptops Power Solution
Wish you a happy E-shopping experience!
store.jpg
[Special price]6Cells 10.8V 5200mAh Laptop Battery For BenQ Packard Bell EUP-PE1-4-22 EUP-P2-4-24 SQU-701 SQU-712 SQU-714
Squ-712 lric.jpg7127121This Laptop Battery could replace the following part numbers:
SQU-701PE1-4-22
DHR504916C7620F
PB2Q-4-24EUP-P2-4-24
DHR503A52
AK2Q-4-20A52E
2C.20990.001Q41
SQU-712R43
SQU-714R56
R43ER43C

 
Fit Machine Models:

For BenQ JoyBook R43 Series

JoyBook R43-HC09, Joybook R43-LC01, Joybook R43-LC02, JoyBook R43-LC05, JoyBook R43-LC06,
Joybook R43-LC10, JoyBook R43-M01, JoyBook R43-M07, JoyBook R43-PV03, JoyBook R43-R03, 
JoyBook R43-R08, JoyBook R43C-LC01, JoyBook R43C-LC03, Joybook R43C-LC04, Joybook R43C-LC15,
Joybook R43CE-LC01, Joybook R43CE-LC04, Joybook R43E-LC02, Joybook R43E-LC04

FOR BenQ JoyBook R56 Series

For BenQ Joybook Q41 Series

For BenQ Joybook C41/C41E Series

 

PACKAGE 1.jpg

Payment Method:

payment methods.jpg

Shipping:
1. We are not responsible for undeliverable address. We reserve the right to charge the shipping fee again for returned items due to wrong address.
2. Items are generally shipped out the next business day after your payment has been cleared (Sat. & Sun. excluded.) Notification of shipment with tracking No. will be sent to buyer.
3.Items are shipped from Singapore post office or China post office or HongKong post office reach most of the countries within 15 to 20 business days.Delivery time depends on destination and other factors, as detained by post office & customs it may takes up to 30 business days. Please check the details on the table below:
CountryDelivery Time
Working Days (not including holiday)7-1011-1516-2021-25Above 25
Working Days + Saturday + Sunday5-910-1516-2021-2526-30
US & CanadaRate (item arrived)5 .1%50.1%29.6%10.5%4.7%
UKRate (item arrived)9.9%63.2%19.1%3.4%4.4%
Europe MainlandRate (item arrived)11.4%40.0%34.3%7.2%7.1%
Mideast &south AsiaRate (item arrived)10.5%28.6%43.8%10.1%7.0%
RussianRate (item arrived)11.1%22.2%30.3%20.9%15.5%
Near east AsiaRate (item arrived)0.0%37.1%41.4%17.6%3.9%
Mexico & South AmericaRate (item arrived)3.5%25.0%37.9%22.9%10.7
4.We will send the item and declared lower value as GIFT for shipping purpose only. It will not reflective to the total price you paid or the market value of the product. Lower value will avoid or minimize your import tax. Any import charge or fee is buyer\'s responsibility.
Warranty& Return:
1.We stand behind every product we sell.
2.All of our items are brand new comeing along with 3 years warranty for repair.
3. Our warranty does not extended to any products that are physically damaged or that are not under normal operating conditions as a result of misuse or improper installation on the buyer/user\'s part.
4. For all returned products, buyers MUST contact us for the returning address.
5. In all cases, buyers pay shipping fees at their own cost to return products for exchange or refund. We will be responsible for the postage of replacements. Refund will be made upon receipt of the returned item.
Attention:
1. Pls contact us first before leave any neutral/negative feedback or case/dispute if you have any frustration or unsatisfaction. And do tell us if you feel we fall short of 5 score on any of the four criterion of DRS (Detailed Seller Rating), your concerns is greatly appreciated.
2. We strive to offer best product and service. We committed to solve your problem. Negative and neutral feedback will result in no after-sales service and no warranty offered.
3. If you have any questions, welcome you to email or trademanager. We strive to answer all questions and resolve any problems as quickly as possible.
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.38kg (0.84lb.)
  • Package Size: 23cm x 11cm x 5cm (9.06in x 4.33in x 1.97in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.38kg (0.84lb.)
  • Package Size: 23cm x 11cm x 5cm (9.06in x 4.33in x 1.97in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods. All payments made on AliExpress are processed by Alipay.